Bohemian Early Purple Orchid

Orchis ovalis

Synonym: Orchis mascula ssp. signifera

Bohemian Early Purple Orchid

Type:
Family:
Genus:
Species:
Flower_Colour:
Habitat: ,
Site: ,
Month Taken:
Photographer:
Status:

Comments are closed.